Osmagora, the agora of scent
  Back
100bon Cèdre & Iris Soyeux
Cèdre & Iris Soyeux by 100bon, bottle
To your nose

Cèdre & Iris Soyeux

Cèdre & Iris Soyeux is defined by its powdery, woody and amber character, a woody composition.

Concentration
Eau FraîcheEDCEDTEDPParfumElixirEDP
GenderUnisex
Released2017
OriginFrance
Sizes50ml
Price tier
Approachable · est.
Season
SprSumFalWin
Rated elsewheregathered from wearers across the web
Rating
4.2/527 reviews
Longevity
WeakModerateLongVery longModerate
Projection
IntimateModerateStrongEnormousModerate
Smells like this

5 more that smell like it.

More from 100bon
Questions & Answers
QWho is Cèdre & Iris Soyeux for, and when should you wear it?
Cèdre & Iris Soyeux is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in spring and fall.
QWhat makes Cèdre & Iris Soyeux distinctive?
Cèdre & Iris Soyeux is defined by its powdery, woody and amber character, a woody composition.