Osmagora, the agora of scent
  Back
Givenchy L'Interdit Edition Couture
L'Interdit Edition Couture by Givenchy, bottle
To your nose

L'Interdit Edition Couture

L'Interdit Edition Couture is defined by its white floral, sweet and fruity character, a floral composition.

Concentration
Eau FraîcheEDCEDTEDPParfumElixirEDP
GenderFeminine
Released2019
OriginFrance
Price tier
Premium · est.
Season
SprSumFalWin
Rated elsewheregathered from wearers across the web
Rating
4.2/534 reviews
Longevity
WeakModerateLongVery longModerate
Projection
IntimateModerateStrongEnormousModerate
Smells like this

5 more that smell like it.

More from Givenchy
Questions & Answers
QWho is L'Interdit Edition Couture for, and when should you wear it?
L'Interdit Edition Couture is marketed toward women, at its best in spring and fall.
QWhat makes L'Interdit Edition Couture distinctive?
L'Interdit Edition Couture is defined by its white floral, sweet and fruity character, a floral composition.